Northern New York Newspapers
Watertown
Ogdensburg
Massena-Potsdam
Lowville
Carthage
Malone
NNY Business
NNY Living
NNY Ads
Sun., Apr. 26
ADVERTISE SUBSCRIBE
Serving the communities of Jefferson, St. Lawrence and Lewis counties, New York
In print daily. Online always.
Related Stories

Lisbon central school honor roll lists

PREV
NEXT
ARTICLE OPTIONS
A A
print this article
e-mail this article

LISBON – The Lisbon Central School District has listed it honor roll and high honor roll for the final marking period of the school year.

HIGH HONORS

12TH GRADE

Morgan Baldock

Maeve Bowdish

Ryan Buckley

Kristen Calkins

Bethany Crowley

Jordyn Elliott

Chelsea Foster

Jesse Gleason

John Hunter

McKenzie Lynch

Sarah Measheaw

Alyshia Murray

Nicole Neadom

Skylar Patterson

Laura Pierce

Lindsey Remington

Hanna Richardson

Jamie Skiff

Jacqueline Sovie

McKenna Vote

Kristen Warner

11TH GRADE

Katie Addison

Alexandria Amo

Benjamin Chapple

Makayla Cruikshank

Mikayla Deruchia

Donald Duprey

Courtney Green

Arley Jerome

Ashley Livingston

Brooke Oshier

Kaitlyn Scinta

John Stevenson

Tristan Vine

10TH GRADE

Kaitlyn Barney

Mercedee Bigelow

Hunter Crary

Sierra Dobbs

Sierra Gagnon

Bridgett Oshier

Rebekah Robinson

Jennifer Snyder

Kathryn Sovie

Maddison Vine

Fayeanne West

NINTH GRADE

Hannah Beebie

Reiley Burwell

Margaret Crowley

Lorraine Hollis

Koby Jordan

Cheali Kench

Alexis LaFlair

Dana Olmstead

EIGHTH GRADE

Hailie Addison

Sierra Ashley

Kathryn Barney

Marissa Bigelow

Kyle Burgess

Claire Donaldson

Michaela Fields

Riley Green

Tucker Jordan

Randi Legault

Barbie Miller

Carson Smith

SEVENTH GRADE

Austin Bleau

Cassandra Bolesh

Jacob Burwell

Tristen Cruikshank

Adrian Duvall

McKenna Gray

James Simmons

Emma Stemples

Nicholas Taylor

Abbie Thompson

Hope Walker

Abigail Wilhelm

SIXTH GRADE

Michael Bolesh

Karter Jordan

Ian Kennedy

Gabrielle Kroeger

Alexa McKee

Maya Randle

Angelina Schembry

Cameron Shippee

Jacob Skeels

Nathan Spooner

Karli Thompson

Amanda Walker

Harrison Wert

FIFTH GRADE

Riley Baxter

Rachel Beldock

Jayden Carr

Erica Chambers

Vanessa Dawson

Tyler Gravlin

Emmalee Hitsman

Makayla Hyde

Natalie Hyde

Teagan Jordan

Naleigha Kinney

Ethan Martin

Hunter Martin

Marissa McCabe

Olivia McLear

Mariah Murphy

Kaiden Mussen

Jaselyn Pomales-Santana

Cynthia Snyder

Erika Snyder

Gregory Wood

Alexis Worden

HONORS

12TH GRADE

Devyn Binion

Kayla Bresett

Ryan Dimock

Natasha Middlemiss

Sarah Montroy

Jake Putney

James Robinson, Jr.

Nikolas Shoemaker

Holly Williams

11TH GRADE

Ryan Ewart

Pedro Janini

Evan Robinson

Nathan Rudy

Alexa Trimm

10TH GRADE

Abigail Charron

Holden Crary

Spencer Donie

Adam Kelley

TaShauna Schofell

Coleman Smith

NINTH GRADE

Kailyn Engle

Hunter Lovely

Anna Robinson

Cheyenne White

EIGHTH GRADE

Josiah Charron

Mackenzie Cota

Trisha Martin

Catherine Reynolds

Kaitlyn Reynolds

Adam Robinson

Keegan Robinson

Brandon Scott

SEVENTH GRADE

Alainnah Bonno

Patrick Buckley

Adam Gravlin

Abigail Hollis

Taylor Parmeter

SIXTH GRADE

Ivey Davison

Abbagail Flack

Cassidy Hargrave

Kallie Wood

FIFTH GRADE

Hayes Bouchey

Saige Estes

Kamrynn Gammon

Breanna George

Danielle Johnson

Jackson LaRock

Hailey Mann

Liam McCarthy

Ryleigh Oshier

Megan Perry

Matthew Robinson

Aramis Sattler

Porthos Sattler

Brooklynn Stolz

Aries Streeter

Commenting rules:
  1. Stick to the topic of the article/letter/editorial.
  2. When responding to issues raised by other commenters, do not engage in personal attacks or name-calling.
  3. Comments that include profanity/obscenities or are libelous in nature will be removed without warning.
Violators' commenting privileges may be revoked indefinitely. By commenting you agree to our full Terms of Use.
Giveaway
Syracuse Football Tickets Giveaway
Connect with Us
WDT News FeedsWDT on FacebookWDT on TwitterWDT on InstagramWDT for iOS: iPad, iPhone, and iPod touchWDT for Android
Showcase of Homes
Showcase of Homes